•  <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>-1GE-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong>-C 1000base-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong> 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ... SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HP Compatible <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> 1000Base Ethernet Manufactures
    ... HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> Manufactures
    ... 850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C Specification: P/N J4858C -A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 550M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:J4858C -A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceivers <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> Manufactures
    ... 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This HP compliant J4858C is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The J4858C transceive... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-86655154
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers J4858C

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J4859C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4859C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> X121 1G <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> LC <strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong> Transceiver Manufactures
    ... J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The ... more
    Model Number:J4858C

    J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  •  <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> Mini-GBIC Gigabit-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong>-LC <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Manufactures
    ... J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP

  •  New HP <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> Compatible 1000BASE-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... NEW HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • ... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Model Number:J4858C-EC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    New HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •  HP <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> Compatible <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module Manufactures
    ... HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MHP-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module

  •  HP Compatible <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> 1000Base Ethernet Manufactures
    ... HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Product ... more
    Categories:Network Switches
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet

  •  HP X121 1G <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> LC LH Transceiver Genunie/Original J4860C Manufactures
    Product Detail Report Suspicious Activity Packaging & Shipping Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking ... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver Genunie/Original J4860C

  •  HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/<strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> 1000BASE-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Manufactures
    ... HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Product nameHP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Item Details Optcore's J4858A/J4858B/J4858C-C is a high ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701
    Country/Region:china

    HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP

  •  Fiber Optical Transceivers <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong>-SNL Manufactures
    ... TTL signal detect indicator Single Power Supply 3.3V Up to 550m on 50/125u MMF J4858C-SNL module: Compliant with IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX J4859C-SNL module: Complia more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Transceivers J4858C-SNL

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HP Compatible <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> 1000Base Ethernet Manufactures
    ... HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:SFP-1GE-ZX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet

  •  cisco tranceiver GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong>-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U Manufactures
    ... -LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= J4858C J4859C AJ716A DS-SFP... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco tranceiver GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U

  •  Sell cisco original new and used <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> GBIC CWDM XFP X2 <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong>+ Manufactures
    ... GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T CISCO SFP-GE-S CISCO SFP-GE-L CISCO GLC-FE-100FX CISCO DS-SFP-FC2G-SW CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW CISCO DS-SFP ... more
    Model Number:cisco
    Place of Origin:ASIA
    Category:Network Switches

    Sell cisco original new and used SFP GBIC CWDM XFP X2 SFP+

  •  <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> (100% compatible HP) Manufactures
    ... J4858C (100% compatible HP) Model #:J4858C Condition: new Description: 1000Base-SX SFP Gigabit Transceiver. shipping will be paid by:buyer. We ship UPS and DHL,TNT daily. ... more
    Model Number:J4858C
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Toner

    J4858C (100% compatible HP)

  •  <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> HP ProCurve Gigabit-<strong style="color:#b82220">SX</strong>-LC mini-GBIC, 550m Manufactures
    ... Detailed Product Attribute J4858C : SFP+ HP compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) Compliance 850nm ... more
    Model Number:J4858C
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Power Supply Units

    J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC, 550m

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  <strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong> HP Compatible <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> 850nm 550m Manufactures
    Product Description OPTCOM’ OTSFP-GM08-550D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:http://www.optcom.cn/DS/OTSFP-GM08-550D.pdf
    Application:Applications: Metro/Access Networks 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX ...

    J4858C HP Compatible SFP 850nm 550m

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  80km <strong style="color:#b82220">SFP</strong> Transceiver, Compatible with HP J4858B/J4859B/<strong style="color:#b82220">J4858C</strong>/J4859C/1J09143B/J9142B/J9099B/J9100B Manufactures
    ... circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network Can use any combination of SFP modules that your HP device supports Only restrictions are that each port must match ... more
    Brand Name:JTLINK
    Model Number:JTlink SFP Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    80km SFP Transceiver, Compatible with HP J4858B/J4859B/J4858C/J4859C/1J09143B/J9142B/J9099B/J9100B

    New Royal Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sfp sx j4858c” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0