•  SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver Manufactures
    ...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 850nm 550m Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-S5x(D)
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC Juniper Optical Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HP J4858C Compatible SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M Manufactures
    ...HP J4858C Compatible SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M Description A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. The Sourcelight ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:J4858C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    HP J4858C Compatible SFP Modules For Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550M

  •  HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Manufactures
    ...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N J4858C Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C Manufactures
    ...850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C Specification: P/N J4858C -A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 550M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:J4858C -A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 550M HP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet J4858C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SFP Transceivers J4858C Manufactures
    ... 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This HP compliant J4858C is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The J4858C transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The J4858C... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-86655154
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers J4858C

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX Manufactures
    ...J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP,1000Base-SX

  •  1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JD118B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  •  J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Manufactures
    ...J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Product description:SFP Gigabit multimode optical fiber module (850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC) 1000BASE-SX The types of:SFP products The transmission wavelength: 850nm Working voltage:3.3V Transmission speed: 1.25G... more
    Model Number:J4858C

    J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

  •  New HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...NEW HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable ... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Model Number:J4858C-EC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    New HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •  HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Manufactures
    ...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet

  •  HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Manufactures
    ...HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Product nameHP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Item Details Optcore's J4858A/J4858B/J4858C-C is a high performance and cost effective optical transceiver designed to meet Gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701
    Country/Region:china

    HP Compatible J4858A/J4858B/J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP

  •  J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP Manufactures
    ... SFP+ to SFP+ 3-meter direct attach cable (no transceivers needed) J9285B HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable: An SFP+ to SFP+ 7-meter direct attach cable (no transceivers needed) J4858C HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver: An SFP... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    J4858C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Transceiver SFP

  •  Fiber Optical Transceivers J4858C-SNL Manufactures
    ... J4860C-SNL module: Compliant with IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-ZX Order Information: Product Number Description 1) J4858C-SNL 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (LC) [62.5/125m: 300m; 50/125m: 550m] 2) J4859C-SNL 1000BASE-LX 1310nm... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Transceivers J4858C-SNL

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  J8436A HP Compatible Manufactures
    1,Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3,One Warranty 4,Prompt Delivery. Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company-in-optical-... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-X2-SR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    J8436A HP Compatible

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module Manufactures
    ...HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N J4858C Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MHP-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HP J4858C Compatible SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers 850nm 550-meter 1.25Gb/s 1000Base Ethernet Networks Module

  •  cisco tranceiver GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U Manufactures
    ...-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= J4858C J4859C AJ716A DS-SFP-FC8G more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco tranceiver GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U

  •  HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet Manufactures
    ...HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:SFP-1GE-ZX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm For 1.25Gb/s J4858C 1000Base Ethernet

  •  80km SFP Transceiver, Compatible with HP J4858B/J4859B/J4858C/J4859C/1J09143B/J9142B/J9099B/J9100B Manufactures
    ... circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network Can use any combination of SFP modules that your HP device supports Only restrictions are that each port must match the... more
    Brand Name:JTLINK
    Model Number:JTlink SFP Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    80km SFP Transceiver, Compatible with HP J4858B/J4859B/J4858C/J4859C/1J09143B/J9142B/J9099B/J9100B

    New Royal Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sell cisco original new and used SFP GBIC CWDM XFP X2 SFP+ Manufactures
    ... GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-ZX-SM CISCO GLC-T CISCO SFP-GE-S CISCO SFP-GE-L CISCO GLC-FE-100FX CISCO DS-SFP-FC2G-SW CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW CISCO DS-SFP... more
    Model Number:cisco
    Place of Origin:ASIA
    Category:Network Switches

    Sell cisco original new and used SFP GBIC CWDM XFP X2 SFP+

  •  J4858C HP Compatible SFP 850nm 550m Manufactures
    Product Description OPTCOM’ OTSFP-GM08-550D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:http://www.optcom.cn/DS/OTSFP-GM08-550D.pdf
    Application:Applications: Metro/Access Networks 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX ...

    J4858C HP Compatible SFP 850nm 550m

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “sfp sx j4858c” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0