•  Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp Manufactures
    ... history of excellence. OPTFOCUS continues its market leadership with this new generation of PCIe* GbE network adapters. Built with the bridgeless Intel® Ethernet Controller I350-AM4, these adapters represent the next... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FL1002F-D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card 2 LED Indicator Lamp

  •  10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable For Storage Area Networks Manufactures
    ...10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable DAC For Storage Area Networks Description: GEZHI 10Gbits SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:10GB-C10-SFPP
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cables Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable For Storage Area Networks

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Splitter Manufactures
    ...Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks, 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 Quick Detail: 1. Stand Chassis PLC splitter 2. 1(2)x2, 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32 ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Chassis PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Splitter

  •  Durable Cisco 4500 Modules , Network Switch Module Supervisor Engine 8L-E WS-X45-SUP8L-E Manufactures
    Cisco Switch Module Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E Module WS-X45-SUP8L-E The Supervisor Engine 8L-E is also built with price-performance aggregation deployments in mind, helping to enable denser Gigabit Ethernet and 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP8L-E
    Place of Origin:US

    Durable Cisco 4500 Modules , Network Switch Module Supervisor Engine 8L-E WS-X45-SUP8L-E

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    SFP+ aoc/active optical cable 10G SFP + to SFP + AOC 7m Manufacturer Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  huawei OptiX OSN 3500 SDH PDH ATM DDN SAN Optical Transmission equipment OSN3500 SSN1SLQ4A10 Manufactures
    [Product Description] The functions and features of the SLQ4 board Functions and features description Basic functions Receive and transmit four STM-4 optical signals. Optical interface specifications Optical interfaces with I-4, S-4.1, L-4.1, L-4.2, and ... more
    Brand Name:huawei
    Model Number:SSN1SLQ4A10
    Place of Origin:China

    huawei OptiX OSN 3500 SDH PDH ATM DDN SAN Optical Transmission equipment OSN3500 SSN1SLQ4A10

  •  Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ DAC Cable For Storage Area Networks /  Ethernet Manufactures
    ...Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ DAC Cable For Storage Area Networks / Ethernet 10G SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ DAC Cable For Storage Area Networks / Ethernet

  •  1U 19" Rack Mount MPO Patch Panel For Home Network , 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel Manufactures
    ...1U 19" Rack Mount MPO Patch Panel For Home Network , 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: 1U 19’ Rack Mounted MPO Fiber ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:MPO Cassettes
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    1U 19" Rack Mount MPO Patch Panel For Home Network , 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel

  •  3.3V Power Duplex Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Datacom / Storage Area Network Manufactures
    ... at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards, Fiber Channel 10G... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CT-SFP+ - XR
    Place of Origin:China

    3.3V Power Duplex Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Datacom / Storage Area Network

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Network Qsfp28 100g Dac Copper Cable Wire For Cisco Twinax Cable Manufactures
    ...Infiniband Network Qsfp28 100g Dac Copper Cable Wire For Cisco Twinax Cable Overview The 100G QSFP28 DAC cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for LAN, HPC and SAN. The high... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:100G QSFP28 Twinax Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Network Qsfp28 100g Dac Copper Cable Wire For Cisco Twinax Cable

  •  Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Manufactures
    ...Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System

  •  F1004E Intel XL710 4-port SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10g Network Card Manufactures
    ...+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10G Network Card Based on Intel® XL710 Ethernet Controller Quad-Port SFP+ fibre optic Network Card Description: 10Gigabit 4-Port Optical Fiber Optic SFP 10g Network Card Item No.: F1004E... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:F1004E network card
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    F1004E Intel XL710 4-port SFP+ Fibre Optic NIC SFP 10g Network Card

  •  China to Costa Rica  shipping A1Chinafreight air cargo agent to San Jose, Costa Rica Manufactures
    Shipping to Costa Rica from major cities of China including Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Shanghai, Shenzhen, Beijing, Yiwu, Chongqing, Hangzhou,Wuhan, Chengdu,Tianjin, Jinan, Nanjing, Shenyang, Changchun, Harbin, Suzhou, Wenzhou, Qingdao, Changsha, Zhengzhou, ... more
    Brand Name:A1Chinafreight
    Place of Origin:China
    Payment Terms:T/T

    China to Costa Rica shipping A1Chinafreight air cargo agent to San Jose, Costa Rica

    A1Chinafreight Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Femrice 10Gbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card Manufactures
    ... of the next-generation agile data center by providing unmatched features for both server and network virtualization, flexibility for LAN and SAN networks, more
    Brand Name:Femrice
    Model Number:FM-XL710-10G4BF
    Place of Origin:China

    Femrice 10Gbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server Adapter Intel X710 Gigabit Controller Network Interface Card

  •  PCI Expressx8 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Dual SFP+ Network Adapter NIC Card Manufactures
    ...+ Products Advantages: Femrice own brand product 10G2BF-SFP+ series is used for optical network in the Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity. The designe of Dual-Port Gigabit Ethernet10G2BF-SFP+ series card demonstrate excellent... more
    Brand Name:Femrice Ethernet Server Adapter X520
    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    PCI Expressx8 10 Gigabit Server Adapter Dual SFP+ Network Adapter NIC Card

  •  HD Infrared Intelligent Underwater Network Surveillance Camera VVL-SXYT-200A, Aquaculture Manufactures
    ...HD Infrared Intelligent Underwater Network Surveillance Camera VVL-SXYT-200A 1.Product Introduction HD Infrared Intelligent Underwater Network Surveillance Camera VVL-SXYT-200A adopts the smart design,can achieve 360 degree horizontal rotation... more
    Brand Name:VVLAI
    Model Number:VVL-SXYT-200A
    Place of Origin:Weihai,China

    HD Infrared Intelligent Underwater Network Surveillance Camera VVL-SXYT-200A, Aquaculture

  •  PCI Express 2.0 x8 468332-B21 - NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Server network Adapter Manufactures
    ...PCI Express 2.0 x8 468332-B21 - NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Server network Adapter 1.Server Card 468332-B21 NC522SFP Server Adapter 2.Stock Offer,Hot Sale 3.Good quality,best ... more
    Brand Name:Jinxian
    Model Number:468332-B21
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    PCI Express 2.0 x8 468332-B21 - NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Server network Adapter

  •  New 4,5 W GSM ID BOX avec Caché In Ear Kit oreillette espion sans fil GSM ID BOX 330L Manufactures
    Model Number: NMD-330 GSM330L Style: In-Ear Communication: Wireless Use: Mobile Phone Function: Microphone, Noise Cancelling Place of Origin: ChangSha, China (Mainland) color: yellow,blue,red thickness: 3mm appearance: gsm master card distance: 60cm band:... more
    Brand Name:FHMR
    Model Number:GSM ID BOX 330L
    Place of Origin:China

    New 4,5 W GSM ID BOX avec Caché In Ear Kit oreillette espion sans fil GSM ID BOX 330L

  •  Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 Manufactures
    ... splitter 2. 1(2)x2, 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32 type available Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks, 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules in... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Chassis PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32

Tell “san network” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0