•  FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Product Characteristics 1. Compatibility, repeatability 2. High precision size has good compatibility 3. Resistance to ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication

  •  SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Networks Manufactures
    ...LC/SC/FC/ST Single-Mode Simplex with/Without Flange Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:LC Single Mode Simplex UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Networks

  •  FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

  •  Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Manufactures
    ...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter

  •  FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom Manufactures
    ...FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector

  •  Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Manufactures
    ...Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode Sleeve... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB

  •  Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Manufactures
    ...Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel

  •  FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    ...FC square Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FC Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

  •  FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification Manufactures
    ...Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification Product Description 1. Connector Type: adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 4. Sleeve: Zirconia... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-304
    Place of Origin:China

    Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification

  •  Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments Manufactures
    ...Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments A ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC-AT ADT
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Manufactures
    ...Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC/UPC SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter

  •  low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type Manufactures
    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type

  •  4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted Indoor FTHH Fiber optic wall mount termination box is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. Its function is to fix... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:WTB-F04
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode or Multi-mode Manufactures
    ...Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-molde Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode or Multi-mode

  •  Metal housing single-mode FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter with zirconia sleeves Manufactures
    ...Metal housing single-mode FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter with zirconia sleeves FC PC Square Adapter FC adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are can be with bronze sleeves. Features: Low... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROSH

    Metal housing single-mode FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter with zirconia sleeves

  •  SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for  ODF Manufactures
    ... Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SPECIFICATIONS... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF

  •  FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Product Description FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Product Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberworld
    Place of Origin:China

    FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Tell “fc st fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0