•   Manufactures
    ...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km

  •   Manufactures
    ...DDM / DOM 10G CISCO SFP Modules 80km Distance 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ SFP-10G-BX80-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 80km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-D
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM / DOM 10G CISCO SFP Modules 80km Distance 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...SR Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode 10G SFP SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10G SFP SR 850nm SFP Transceiver module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module

  •   Manufactures
    ...AFBR-709ASMZ | 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm Specifications: AFBR-709ASMZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-709ASMZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-709ASMZ | 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm

  •   Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10Gb/s SFP + 80KM Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FR-1596-80 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FR-1510-80 converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SFP+-Z80K
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP + 80KM Fiber Optical Module With LC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements ... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G
    Place of Origin:China

    Core network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto - adaptive RJ45 port 4 1000 / 10000M fiebr optic 10gb ethernet switch

  •   Manufactures
    ...-Er Cisco Compatible Ethernet Sfp + Transceiver Module 10G/ps 1550Nm SFP-10G-ER Description: 10gbase-Er Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex Connector The PrimusIT SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    Smf 10gbase-Er Cisco Compatible Ethernet Sfp + Transceiver Module 10G/ps 1550Nm

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

  •   Manufactures
    ... DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET OC... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330
    Place of Origin:China

    NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM

  •   Manufactures
    ...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.... more
    Brand Name:DWDM-SFP Transceiver
    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m AFBR-2CARxxZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Description The Avago Technologies’ AFBR-2CARxxZ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is part of a family of SFP+ products to serve 10Gb Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFBR-2CARxxZ
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet applications, 850nm , up to 20m

  •   Manufactures
    ... CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR
    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter

  •   Manufactures
    ...300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW Product Discription 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW

  •   Manufactures
    ...in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards. POWERLINK manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP transceiver modules which... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK9
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet SFP Modules 10gbase-Lr 10km 10GB SFP+ Optical Module

  •   Manufactures
    ...10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ... more
    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM
    Model Number:GB-SFP+-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 10km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP-10GB-LR 10G Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver With LC Connecter

Tell “10gb ethernet sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0